Staff Directory

Constituent

1 2 > showing 1 - 54 of 55 constituents

Natalia Aguirre

School Nutrition
Support Staff

Corrine Arnold

Teacher
RTI, Math

Gary Barfield

Teacher
Health/PE

Lee Black

Teacher
Social Studies

Penelope Britton

Media Specialist
Library

Lisa Burden

Teacher
Related Arts, Fine Arts

Yuvonda Campbell

Teacher
English

Doug Clark

Teacher
Related Arts

Drew Cochran

Interim Teacher
Related Arts

Daylon Cornelison

Custodian
Support Staff

DJ Cornelison

Custodian
Support Staff

Megan Dauzat

Teacher
Science

Dr. Woody Dillehay

Principal
Administration

Lisa Dixon

Educational Assistant

Kathleen Dougherty

Teacher
Science

Sarah (Beth) Eavey

Teacher
Science

Elizabeth Elam

Educational Assistant
Support Staff

Aledia Gore

Educational Assistant
Support Staff

Leigh Gray

Teacher
English

Katherine Hayes

Teacher
English

Dianna Headley

Educational Assistant
Special Education

Atticus Hensley

Teacher
Related Arts

Margaret Ives

Art Teacher
Related Arts

Therese Jaworski

School Nurse
Support Staff

Amy Johnson

Teacher
Special Education

Anthony Johnson

Educational Assistant
Support Staff

Julie Koster

Teacher
English

Regina Laird

Custodian
Support Staff

Melissa Leedy

Teacher
Math

Donnely Lewis

Teacher
Fine Arts

Tara Litchford

Teacher
English

Daniel Lynch

Teacher
Math

Reba Merriman

Educational Assistant
Special Education

Deshannon Moore

School Nutrition
Support Staff

Travis Moore

Assistant Principal
Administration

Linda Moos

School Nutrition
Support Staff

Jacinda Noe

School Nutrition
Support Staff

Jared Olive

PE Teacher
Related Arts

Tracy Qua

Teacher
Special Education

Alisha Rader

Technology Teacher
Related Arts

Jennifer Ray

Teacher
English

Moos Renee

School Nutrition
Support Staff

Justin Scott

Teacher
Related Arts, Fine Arts

Cynthia Simpson

Teacher
Math

Monica Skelton

Educational Assistant
Support Staff

James (Bo) Smith

Teacher
Math

Vickie Smith

Secretary
Support Staff

Allison Snyder

Secretary
Attendance

Allison Stanaland

Teacher
Special Education

Kevin Stout

Teacher
Math

Julia Sullivan

Teacher
Math

Ruth Swinford

School Nutrition
Support Staff

Travis Thompson

Teacher
Social Studies

Susan Young

School Counselor
Support Staff